Teams

Core

FACULTY

STUDENTS

Web Development

FACULTY
Dr. Bhoomi Gupta (IT)
Ms. Sudha Narang (CSE)
Dr. Farzil Kidwai (CSE)
Ms. Shreya Arora (IT)
Ms. Nidhi Jain (EEE)

STUDENTS
Raghav Garg (IT)
Anshul Jain (CSE)

Designing

FACULTY

STUDENTS

Ideation and Certification

FACULTY
Dr. Namita Johar(Applied Sci)
Ms. Neelu Nagpal(EEE)
Ms. Vandana Chaudhary(IT)

STUDENTS

Literary

FACULTY

STUDENTS
Naman Chandra(CSE)
Vedanshi Taneja(ECE)

Internal Affairs

FACULTY
Mr. Jitender Lather(EEE)
Mr. Ajay Tiwari(CSE)
Dr. Kanchan Mudgil(MAE)
Mr. Vaibhav Jain(MAE)
Mr. Saurabh Gautam(IT)
Mr. Naveen Yadav(ECE)
Mr. Vaibhav Nijhavan(ECE)
Ms. Ruchika(EEE)

STUDENTS
Somya Mangla(CSE)
Pahul Preet Singh(CSE)
Honey(CSE)
Saurabh Pandey(IT)
Hardik Nagpal(ECE)
Aditya Sikka(IT)
Guneet Kaur Pahwa(IT)
Shakshi Bhardwaj(IT)
Kulanshu Sharma(IT)
Zaheb Shamshi(IT)
Ishan Ghorela(IT)
Himani Dhir(ECE)
Rohit Raparia(EEE)
Shubham Jindal(ECE)

Editorial and Creativity

FACULTY
Dr. K.P.Tripathi(Applied Sci)
Dr. Navneeta Mitra(Applied Sci)
Dr. Dilsha K.M.(Applied Sci)

STUDENTS

Digital Marketing

FACULTY

STUDENTS

Discipline

FACULTY
Mr. Anil Gupta(MAE)
Mr. Ashok Goyal(EEE)
Mr. B.K. Singh(ECE)
Dr. Sunil Pandey(EEE)
Ms. Pooja Gupta(CSE)
Ms. Sonia Jain(ECE)
Mr. Vikas Sharma(MAE)
Mr. S.K. Pandey(Applied Sci)
Mr. Vipin Sharm(MAE)
Mr. Siddharth Bansal(MAE)

STUDENTS

Publicity

FACULTY
Mr. Nitin Sharma(ECE)
Mr. Hemant Tulsani(ECE)
Mr. Nitesh Wadhera(IT)
Mr. Ravi Sharma(EEE)
Ms. Divya Arora(CSE)

STUDENTS

Hospitality

FACULTY
Dr. Shivani Aggarwal(Applied Sci)
Ms. Garima Sharma(MAE)
Ms. Ruchi Goel(CSE)
Ms. Supriya(EEE)
Ms. Seema Kalonia(IT)
Ms. Kanika Singhal(ECE)

STUDENTS
Nishant Nagwal(CSE)
Gaurav Dabas(EEE)

Mridang

FACULTY
Mr. Harsh Joshi(MAE)
Dr. Monika Agarwal(Applied Sci)
Mr. Javed Ahmed(ECE)
Mr. Sandeep Tayal(CSE)
Mr. Vibhor Sharma(IT)
Ms. Neelu Nagpal(EEE)

STUDENTS
Abhishek Mittal(CSE)
Deepanshu Gera(IT)
Yamini Singh(IT)
Samiksha Goyal(IT)
Eshan Bharti Tawan(ECE)
Shubham Sharma(EEE)

Media

FACULTY

STUDENTS

Sports

FACULTY
Mr. Amit Saxena(ECE)
Ms. Narinder Kaur(IT)
Mr. R.C Saini(MAE)
Mr. Nitish Uppal(ECE)
Mr. Ashish Khanna(CSE)
Dr. Anil Kumar(Applied Sci)

STUDENTS
Aman Dabas(MAE)

Techsurge

FACULTY
Mr. Anil Dhaiya(MAE)
Mr. Nitin Sharma(ECE)
Ms. Vasudha Bahl(IT)
Ms. Poonam Juneja(EEE)
Mr. Deepak Gupta(CSE)
Mr. Atul Kaushik(MAE)

STUDENTS
Surabhi(IT)
Dikshit(ECE)
Manish Chauhan(ECE)

Sponsorship

FACULTY

STUDENTS
Shubham Bhatia(CSE)
Abhishek Shinghari(CSE)
Ayush Gupta(ECE)
Deepak Aggarwal(ECE)

Treasurer

FACULTY
Mr. Jitender Lather(EEE)
Mr. Neeraj Goyal(Accounts)
Mr. Anil(Accounts)

STUDENTS